Главная » Зарегистрированные участники

Зарегистрированные участники

Девочки 4-7 лет

Фамилия, Имя Группа Страна Город Возраст
2 Казика Полина Девочки 4-7 лет Россия Севастополь 7 лет
3 Привалова Диана Девочки 4-7 лет Россия Ялта 7 лет
7 Седунина Василисса Девочки 4-7 лет Россия Ялта 5 лет
16 Лагуненко Кира Девочки 4-7 лет Россия Севастополь 7 лет
17 Мельникова Арина Девочки 4-7 лет Россия Севастополь 6 лет
18 Пилипенко Варвара Девочки 4-7 лет Россия Ялта 7 лет
19 Бережная Мария Девочки 4-7 лет Россия Ялта 4 года
20 Абрамова Алиса Девочки 4-7 лет Россия Ялта 7 лет
21 Абрамова Яна Девочки 4-7 лет Россия Ялта 7 лет
22 Торконяк Алина Девочки 4-7 лет Россия Ялта 6 лет
24 Лоргина Полина Девочки 4-7 лет РФ Севастополь 5 лет
27 Латушко Татьяна Девочки 4-7 лет Россия Севастополь 4 года
30 Петрова Агния Девочки 4-7 лет Россия Ялта 6 лет
31 Шестовец Каролина Девочки 4-7 лет Россия Ялта 6 лет
36 Стевская Алисия Девочки 4-7 лет Россия Севастополь 7 лет
37 Гаркуша Дарья Девочки 4-7 лет Россия Севастополь 6 лет
44 Коломиец Алиса Девочки 4-7 лет Рф Ялта 6 лет
54 Кайшева Кира Девочки 4-7 лет Россия Ялта 6

Мальчики 4-7 лет

Фамилия, Имя Группа Страна Город Возраст
4 Стрелков Матвей Мальчики 4-7 лет Россия Ялта 6 лет
5 Алфимов Александр Мальчики 4-7 лет Россия Ялта 7 лет
6 Ганноченко Герман Мальчики 4-7 лет Россия Ялта 7 лет
12 Головченко Платон Мальчики 4-7 лет Россия Севастополь 7 лет
32 Шаповалов Тихон Мальчики 4-7 лет Россия Ялта 6 лет
38 Матросов Иван Мальчики 4-7 лет Россия Севастополь 5 лет
41 Овчаров Александр Мальчики 4-7 лет Россия Ялта 6 лет
46 Честикин Иван Мальчики 4-7 лет Россия Севастополь 7 лет
49 Говорущенко Мирон Мальчики 4-7 лет Россия Севастополь 7 лет
50 Говорущенко Тихон Мальчики 4-7 лет Россия Севастополь 5 лет
52 Плегузов Глеб Мальчики 4-7 лет Россия Ялта 6

Девочки 8-10 лет

Фамилия, Имя Группа Страна Город Возраст
8 Беленчук Таисия Девочки 8-10 лет Россия Ялта 9 лет
9 Данылив Евгения Девочки 8-10 лет Россия Ялта 10 лет
11 Новикова Полина Девочки 8-10 лет Россия Севастополь 10 лет
13 Савченко Дарья Девочки 8-10 лет Россия Ялта 10 лет
23 Брехунова Варвара Девочки 8-10 лет РФ Севастополь 8 лет
26 Трофимова Вероника Девочки 8-10 лет Россия Севастополь 8 лет
28 Латушко Мария Девочки 8-10 лет Россия Севастополь 8 лет
33 Русак Марина Девочки 8-10 лет Россия Севастополь 10 лет
35 Трощенко Татьяна Девочки 8-10 лет Россия Севастополь 10 лет
40 Приходько Варвара Девочки 8-10 лет Россия Севастополь 9 лет
42 Носкова Дарья Девочки 8-10 лет Россия Севастополь 10 лет
43 Гунько Милана Девочки 8-10 лет Россия Севастополь 8 лет
45 Настасья Шустова Девочки 8-10 лет Россия Севастополь 10 лет

Мальчики 8-10 лет

Фамилия, Имя Группа Страна Город Возраст
34 Антонов Александр Мальчики 8-10 лет Россия Севастополь 10 лет
39 Бакши Тимур Мальчики 8-10 лет Россия Севастополь 9 лет
53 Эмиралиев Алан Мальчики 8-10 лет Россия Ялта 8

Девочки 11-13 лет

Фамилия, Имя Группа Страна Город Возраст
10 Мыльцева Афродита Девочки 11-13 лет Россия Севастополь 12 лет
14 Бородий Алина Девочки 11-13 лет Россия Севастополь 13 лет
29 Латушко София Девочки 11-13 лет Россия Севастополь 12 лет
51 Козлова Василина Девочки 11-13 лет Россия Севастополь 11 лет

Мальчики 11-13 лет

Фамилия, Имя Группа Страна Город Возраст
1 Савченков Егор Мальчики 11-13 лет Россия Севастополь 13 лет
15 Городниченко Егор Мальчики 11-13 лет Россия Севастополь 11 лет
25 Трофимов Алексей Мальчики 11-13 лет Россия Севастополь 11 лет
47 Никифоров Владимир Мальчики 11-13 лет Россия Севастополь 12 лет
48 Говорущенко Максим Мальчики 11-13 лет Россия Севастополь 12 лет